aNIME INFO

The Strongest Physical Training Ancestor In History

Click to manage book marks

Type: ONA

Plot Summary:

Ye Cangxuan, the grandmaster of Body-strengthening Cultivation died while passing through the Eternal Heavenly Tribulation. When he wakes up again, he becomes mortal and returns to the sect he founded. This time, the invincible grandmaster is set to punish the villains and restore his godly might!

Genre: Action, Adventure, Drama, Fantasy, Harem, Historical, Martial Arts, Shounen

Released: 2023

Status: Ongoing

Other name: The Grandmaster of Body Cultivation, Shi Shang Zui Qiang Lian Ti Lao Zu, Shǐ Shàng Zuì Qiáng Liàn Tǐ Lǎo Zǔ, The Strongest Body Refiner in History, The Strongest Grandmaster of Body-Strengthening Cultivation, The Unyielding Ancient Cultivator, 史上最強の老祖, 史上

The Strongest Physical Training Ancestor In History

Show Comments

ADVERTISEMENTS

RECENT RELEASE

Season

We moved site to gogoanime.run. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!
x